Table view
The gamer tag a player uses for Nexus matches and stat tracking. | The player's current Nexus team or school. FA means Free Agent. | Completed crew matches where this player appeared in at least one logged round. | Completed games where this player appeared in at least one logged crew round. | The percentage of completed games involving this player's team where the player appeared in at least one logged crew round. | Total opponent stocks this player removed across completed crew rounds. | The player's match win-loss record based on completed matches they appeared in. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UNCCHUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill | 3 | 6 | 100.0% | 9 | 0-3 | |
| LCULubbock Christian University | 1 | 1 | 16.7% | 4 | 1-0 | |
| WSUWichita State University | 4 | 8 | 100.0% | 23 | 1-3 | |
| WUWinthrop University | 5 | 10 | 71.4% | 47 | 5-0 | |
| LCULubbock Christian University | 1 | 1 | 16.7% | 7 | 1-0 | |
| UNCG JVUniversity of North Carolina Greensboro | 4 | 6 | 54.5% | 13 | 2-2 | |
| SUSyracuse University | 2 | 5 | 41.7% | 30 | 1-1 | |
| UMNUniversity of Minnesota Twin Cities | 1 | 2 | 18.2% | 3 | 0-1 | |
| SUSyracuse University | 5 | 7 | 58.3% | 15 | 3-2 | |
| WSUWichita State University | 4 | 7 | 87.5% | 20 | 1-3 | |
| LCULubbock Christian University | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 16 | 1-0 | |
| UNCG JVUniversity of North Carolina Greensboro | 3 | 3 | 27.3% | 2 | 2-1 | |
| NCATNorth Carolina Agricultural and Technical State University | 5 | 11 | 100.0% | 30 | 0-5 | |
| NCSUNorth Carolina State University | 3 | 6 | 37.5% | 26 | 2-1 | |
| UMNUniversity of Minnesota Twin Cities | 2 | 5 | 45.5% | 13 | 1-1 | |
| UNCG JVUniversity of North Carolina Greensboro | 4 | 6 | 54.5% | 17 | 2-2 | |
| WUWinthrop University | 2 | 3 | 21.4% | 18 | 2-0 | |
| UNCGUniversity of North Carolina at Greensboro | 7 | 14 | 51.9% | 34 | 4-3 | |
| UMNUniversity of Minnesota Twin Cities | 5 | 9 | 81.8% | 31 | 2-3 | |
| SUSyracuse University | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 6 | 2-1 | |
| NCSUNorth Carolina State University | 1 | 1 | 6.3% | 1 | 0-1 | |
| UNCGUniversity of North Carolina at Greensboro | 8 | 18 | 66.7% | 47 | 5-3 | |
| UNCG JVUniversity of North Carolina Greensboro | 2 | 5 | 45.5% | 12 | 2-0 | |
| USCUUniversity of South Carolina Upstate | 3 | 3 | 23.1% | 3 | 2-1 | |
| UMNUniversity of Minnesota Twin Cities | 4 | 6 | 54.5% | 19 | 2-2 | |
| NCSUNorth Carolina State University | 4 | 6 | 37.5% | 13 | 2-2 | |
| UNCCHUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill | 3 | 6 | 100.0% | 4 | 0-3 | |
| RITRochester Institute of Technology | 3 | 6 | 75.0% | 7 | 0-3 | |
| RITRochester Institute of Technology | 2 | 3 | 37.5% | 11 | 0-2 | |
| WUWinthrop University | 1 | 2 | 14.3% | 6 | 1-0 | |
| NCATNorth Carolina Agricultural and Technical State University | 1 | 1 | 9.1% | 2 | 0-1 | |
| NCSUNorth Carolina State University | 1 | 3 | 18.8% | 8 | 1-0 | |
| RITRochester Institute of Technology | 1 | 2 | 25.0% | 3 | 0-1 | |
| LCULubbock Christian University | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 0 | 0-1 | |
| WUWinthrop University | 3 | 5 | 35.7% | 6 | 3-0 | |
| UNCCUniversity of North Carolina at Charlotte | 4 | 5 | 45.5% | 7 | 0-4 | |
| UNCCHUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill | 3 | 6 | 100.0% | 8 | 0-3 | |
| UNCCUniversity of North Carolina at Charlotte | 4 | 6 | 54.5% | 19 | 1-3 | |
| NCSUNorth Carolina State University | 4 | 9 | 56.3% | 34 | 2-2 | |
| NUNorthwood University | 3 | 5 | 83.3% | 25 | 1-2 | |
| UMNUniversity of Minnesota Twin Cities | 5 | 9 | 81.8% | 22 | 2-3 | |
| NCSUNorth Carolina State University | 3 | 7 | 43.8% | 19 | 1-2 | |
| SUSyracuse University | 5 | 10 | 83.3% | 31 | 3-2 | |
| UNCGUniversity of North Carolina at Greensboro | 3 | 5 | 18.5% | 23 | 2-1 | |
| WSUWichita State University | 4 | 6 | 75.0% | 12 | 1-3 | |
| NCSUNorth Carolina State University | 2 | 4 | 25.0% | 6 | 1-1 | |
| NCSUNorth Carolina State University | 3 | 6 | 37.5% | 22 | 2-1 | |
| RITRochester Institute of Technology | 3 | 6 | 75.0% | 7 | 0-3 | |
| SUSyracuse University | 5 | 11 | 91.7% | 33 | 3-2 | |
| WSUWichita State University | 3 | 5 | 62.5% | 10 | 0-3 | |
| UNCCUniversity of North Carolina at Charlotte | 2 | 4 | 36.4% | 7 | 1-1 | |
| NCATNorth Carolina Agricultural and Technical State University | 5 | 11 | 100.0% | 21 | 0-5 | |
| UMNUniversity of Minnesota Twin Cities | 5 | 10 | 90.9% | 20 | 2-3 | |
| NCATNorth Carolina Agricultural and Technical State University | 1 | 1 | 9.1% | 2 | 0-1 | |
| NUNorthwood University | 3 | 5 | 83.3% | 13 | 1-2 | |
| UNCG JVUniversity of North Carolina Greensboro | 4 | 7 | 63.6% | 26 | 2-2 | |
| UNCCUniversity of North Carolina at Charlotte | 1 | 1 | 9.1% | 8 | 1-0 | |
| USCUUniversity of South Carolina Upstate | 5 | 11 | 84.6% | 30 | 4-1 | |
| USCUUniversity of South Carolina Upstate | 5 | 13 | 100.0% | 32 | 4-1 | |
| NCSUNorth Carolina State University | 2 | 5 | 31.3% | 15 | 1-1 | |
| NUNorthwood University | 2 | 4 | 66.7% | 8 | 0-2 | |
| UNCCHUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill | 3 | 6 | 100.0% | 3 | 0-3 | |
| UNCGUniversity of North Carolina at Greensboro | 4 | 5 | 18.5% | 23 | 3-1 | |
| WUWinthrop University | 6 | 12 | 85.7% | 66 | 6-0 | |
| UNCGUniversity of North Carolina at Greensboro | 11 | 18 | 66.7% | 64 | 9-2 | |
| LCULubbock Christian University | 2 | 4 | 66.7% | 14 | 1-1 | |
| UNCCUniversity of North Carolina at Charlotte | 5 | 9 | 81.8% | 16 | 1-4 | |
| UNCG JVUniversity of North Carolina Greensboro | 5 | 7 | 63.6% | 25 | 3-2 | |
| SUSyracuse University | 1 | 2 | 16.7% | 2 | 0-1 | |
| USCUUniversity of South Carolina Upstate | 5 | 10 | 76.9% | 28 | 4-1 | |
| SUSyracuse University | 1 | 1 | 8.3% | 10 | 1-0 | |
| NCSUNorth Carolina State University | 1 | 1 | 6.3% | 1 | 1-0 | |
| LCULubbock Christian University | 2 | 4 | 66.7% | 19 | 1-1 | |
| LCULubbock Christian University | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 5 | 0-1 | |
| UMNUniversity of Minnesota Twin Cities | 1 | 1 | 9.1% | 2 | 0-1 | |
| UNCG JVUniversity of North Carolina Greensboro | 3 | 4 | 36.4% | 10 | 2-1 | |
| RITRochester Institute of Technology | 4 | 8 | 100.0% | 3 | 0-4 | |
| UNCCUniversity of North Carolina at Charlotte | 4 | 8 | 72.7% | 15 | 0-4 | |
| NCATNorth Carolina Agricultural and Technical State University | 5 | 8 | 72.7% | 12 | 0-5 | |
| NCATNorth Carolina Agricultural and Technical State University | 3 | 5 | 45.5% | 5 | 0-3 | |
| USCUUniversity of South Carolina Upstate | 5 | 13 | 100.0% | 48 | 4-1 | |
| WUWinthrop University | 4 | 7 | 50.0% | 23 | 4-0 | |
| NCSUNorth Carolina State University | 3 | 7 | 43.8% | 15 | 2-1 | |
| UNCG JVUniversity of North Carolina Greensboro | 3 | 4 | 36.4% | 9 | 1-2 | |
| NCATNorth Carolina Agricultural and Technical State University | 4 | 7 | 63.6% | 16 | 0-4 | |
| UNCCUniversity of North Carolina at Charlotte | 5 | 9 | 81.8% | 17 | 1-4 | |
| UNCGUniversity of North Carolina at Greensboro | 12 | 27 | 100.0% | 119 | 9-3 | |
| RITRochester Institute of Technology | 4 | 7 | 87.5% | 2 | 0-4 | |
| NCSUNorth Carolina State University | 4 | 5 | 31.3% | 14 | 2-2 | |
| WSUWichita State University | 2 | 3 | 37.5% | 3 | 1-1 | |
| NUNorthwood University | 3 | 5 | 83.3% | 12 | 1-2 | |
| 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0-1 | ||
| 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0-1 | ||
| 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0-1 | ||
| 2 | 4 | 100.0% | 24 | 1-1 | ||
| 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0-1 | ||
| 2 | 4 | 100.0% | 24 | 1-1 | ||
| 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0-1 | ||
| 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0-1 |